Dribble
Dribble

Criciúma

Brazil

Season
2024/25
9 Wins11 Draws18 Losses42 Goals

Squad Breakdown

47 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Def36320721.6554.239312
Def34205521.1132.38575
GK34299900.0500.04142
ST34238687.5942.22418
ST33166954.8810.61333
Def32288032.1110.98435
Mid31189931.9701.40473
Mid30229123.2821.17303
Mid30230011.6211.38413
Mid30150610.8422.01363
Def28201010.9000.27150
Mid28158853.9534.61413
AM25100000.5501.63320
Def25206310.3200.11251
Mid24129712.2722.91404
1 / 4

Match Log

38 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
8 DecA150.363.073212607411552143
4 DecH030.671.8936629716401791591
30 NovH240.762.35340269124119122252
26 NovA001.091.05334256103116113882
20 NovH010.880.9341934913111423251
9 NovA120.813.1833726012711981544
6 NovA020.151.482721975401793382
27 OctH110.720.81277213103019103942
18 OctA110.272.5825817863018114162
3 OctH201.350.40385301175122132591
29 SeptA010.122.594313572101992132
25 SeptA210.801.6732325711402694145
22 SeptH001.350.59499410256415161662
15 SeptA050.671.86384324145016101173
31 AugA120.601.2248441612301182970
1 / 3