Dribble
Dribble

Excel Mouscron

Belgium

Season
2020/21
7 Wins10 Draws17 Losses32 Goals

Squad Breakdown

30 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
GK34306000.0000.18201
Def33297012.2210.25392
Def31276010.7323.96655
AM30199444.3222.31513
DM29221000.2510.79352
DM28228522.2610.93423
AM27113311.4431.19195
AM2699101.3801.09230
AM25170923.6232.37425
ST25210465.9400.95371
AM24142021.9221.17212
Def24211530.5700.33172
DM23159620.5410.61292
ST2183323.2600.56102
Def20170221.7100.59160
1 / 2

Match Log

34 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
18 AprA241.054.48255159115212122671
12 AprH232.122.043592742182141011153
4 AprA112.391.05311205175519211493
20 MarH010.541.51324191102018203901
7 MarH100.422.432861919001083552
28 FebA221.101.662791741031171027104
20 FebH121.561.40446312103126101274
15 FebA040.693.46359245102116111671
5 FebH030.781.29395269103118171082
30 JanA110.812.413302161141241125102
26 JanH110.541.29269168710281814202
23 JanA202.042.3624714412612082193
19 JanH111.321.34355231144111131644
16 JanH201.960.6132319817123281011102
9 JanA011.640.79360236175116917112
1 / 3