Dribble
Dribble

Ceará

Brazil

Season
2025/26
11 Wins10 Draws17 Losses34 Goals

Squad Breakdown

33 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
AM38314875.1231.93503
Def36322000.8311.25303
Def34291200.3111.71343
ST3429051111.6001.18542
AM33172521.9864.06526
DM32266700.5021.91353
GK31276400.0000.04121
DM30150310.4200.72250
Def28246800.4013.09401
AM28138642.8331.20253
Def25208120.5800.15161
AM2299502.1410.65152
Def2090100.1300.52184
DM1679400.0700.2990
AM1656301.8711.78271
1 / 3

Match Log

38 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
7 DecH131.892.1333728718521922094
4 DecA010.021.523122481101243120
30 NovH110.750.8825119311301423072
24 NovA031.200.394393921421841342
21 NovH120.280.8019713510301882952
9 NovA100.430.86192128741201147117
6 NovH110.740.49392333133216518113
2 NovH201.120.2936131214501681193
29 OctA010.181.1236930160018122373
25 OctA011.900.3145440816621372290
19 OctH020.881.36398337213113112562
15 OctA110.841.592902231581141236112
5 OctH301.861.57321247115217647121
2 OctA010.522.1247940913311172551
29 SeptA100.710.7733626676012940113
1 / 3