Dribble
Dribble

América Mineiro

Brazil

Season
2023/24
5 Wins9 Draws24 Losses42 Goals

Squad Breakdown

44 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Mid35254413.2755.599911
ST30176443.7511.00392
DM27142111.8400.78354
Def26199033.9910.75344
Def26167210.4810.92434
ST2418021110.7511.13221
Def24156100.3600.33253
Mid21124011.2631.96389
Mid20112532.5343.50385
Def20160910.6700.17142
Mid20124920.5333.24343
DM19123900.3310.91243
GK15134900.0000.0270
Def1479900.0711.77132
ST1272434.2610.66123
1 / 3

Match Log

38 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
6 DecA010.860.884994481130151420122
3 DecH321.163.7234627511321082752
30 NovA040.103.364403665101681872
26 NovH030.513.0138032011101272364
12 NovA122.531.6739332616641382391
8 NovH030.430.95547468113012141270
4 NovH111.431.02366271124016102361
1 NovA110.321.22395304112014151752
28 OctH342.382.09403315156316201480
25 OctA230.873.1935525312611342691
22 OctA110.691.28270200134014113573
18 OctH122.950.5138029824731661621
8 OctA231.522.1935126815301362741
1 OctA110.950.5634325818701292953
25 SeptH011.600.79301225188011113473
1 / 3