Dribble
Dribble

CSKA Moskva

Russia

Season
2020/21
0 Wins3 Draws3 Losses3 Goals

Squad Breakdown

19 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Def654000.3900.21131
ST627701.4600.6681
GK654000.0000.0120
DM648400.2800.70141
DM654000.2411.03131
AM527200.2500.3761
AM532201.3300.2480
Def543700.1700.5040
DM517700.0600.2140
AM512300.0500.0910
AM544600.8111.28251
AM426900.2300.2980
—311400.0300.2060
Def319800.0400.2100
Def314800.0700.0210
1 / 2

Match Log

6 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
10 DecA131.433.08479372165118181043
3 DecH010.790.70510371154017151570
26 NovH001.521.25585483224114151042
5 NovA130.462.49494405104011101262
29 OctH001.870.3447638625721891340
22 OctA110.531.21464334104081423106