Dribble
Dribble

Bohemians

Republic of Ireland

Season
2026/27
2 Wins2 Draws2 Losses8 Goals

Squad Breakdown

26 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Mid657000.1620.1151
ST623410.0710.0610
ST639330.4910.0620
Mid622800.0200.0100
Def655200.0000.2430
Def655710.0600.0010
GK657000.0000.0110
ST653510.3200.0220
Def524500.0000.0410
ST520800.0400.0000
ST525910.1400.0100
WB540300.0900.0510
ST521700.0000.0210
Def548000.0000.0210
Mid531000.0100.0200
1 / 2

Match Log

6 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
13 AugA230.812.82282203114019123482
6 AugH020.870.653162376231074663
30 JulA77000000000000
22 JulH21000000000000
16 JulA00000000000000
9 JulH20000000000000