Dribble
Dribble

Basel

Switzerland

Season
2025/26
2 Wins0 Draws6 Losses9 Goals

Squad Breakdown

24 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
DM855500.8710.50112
AM856233.2022.24242
ST742611.1900.0640
Def760300.2301.27120
Def763010.2310.18122
DM727300.0000.1570
GK758500.0000.0050
AM636100.2410.50112
AM615510.5100.0840
Mid617800.1010.0831
ST619401.0100.1490
DM540500.1800.3060
Mid526600.1200.2620
Def533300.0000.0661
Def415600.0000.0220
1 / 2

Match Log

8 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
29 JanH010.821.04373285133118162892
22 JanA130.371.6536629293124113463
11 DecH120.880.4739633811412181682
27 NovA120.650.8654747513402161751
6 NovH314.031.1658849525922081592
23 OctA021.192.47358281103114101631
2 OctH201.432.542912091240191546103
24 SeptA121.100.9242435315401584072