Dribble
Dribble

Altay

Türkiye

Season
2021/22
9 Wins7 Draws22 Losses39 Goals

Squad Breakdown

31 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
AM38290457.7764.54627
GK35315000.0000.05223
ST32198679.7811.67331
Mid30237822.0411.82413
Def30246210.5841.95275
Def30233611.1411.64384
Mid29212532.5015.81674
Mid28170433.1910.91291
Mid28163101.3210.73282
AM27197132.1244.33559
ST2683254.9110.75171
Def26225601.1100.36261
Def25171610.7800.37130
Def24192010.9300.17142
Def24163010.7011.42222
1 / 3

Match Log

38 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
21 MayH241.651.75315237127218141970
15 MayA120.541.7630823453111201700
8 MayH111.570.8035929517512011381
30 AprA100.630.9128219973112143161
24 AprH010.680.763582791441138263
16 AprH111.291.39365291114215102082
10 AprA130.893.05341287134117172671
2 AprH121.721.7137629713539111055
20 MarA121.021.7731421310321692592
12 MarH101.121.0047139181118111084
6 MarA000.510.9135827561012112760
27 FebH320.982.3940629995211151452
19 FebA010.832.8839128891116122671
11 FebH000.741.18449362123116813122
6 FebA201.172.9530520152012133963
1 / 3