Dribble
Dribble

Al Tai

Saudi Arabia

Season
2023/24
8 Wins7 Draws19 Losses34 Goals

Squad Breakdown

31 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Def33292510.7120.87313
DM32282411.8631.83477
Def32260811.0101.04410
DM302613148.3821.87496
Def30263410.9801.13346
AM29219732.2343.25637
AM29211443.3932.51656
AM23134221.7312.54362
Mid2151100.5120.5892
DM20144510.1600.92422
GK20179900.0000.01170
ST1955300.6100.2181
Def1899800.0000.29131
AM1895500.4611.29262
Mid1662000.0400.93120
1 / 3

Match Log

34 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
27 MayH020.392.1342034011101971842
23 MayA130.082.4741034322020162330
16 MayH311.551.46335277176122911101
11 MayA110.410.6532124761016161663
4 MayH000.431.234163341220151016152
25 AprA011.461.395194461121157853
19 AprA211.240.8544338911601351286
6 AprH000.720.82327271121012816112
2 AprH230.823.7031522111311982761
30 MarA150.373.202601886301782290
15 MarH110.581.5026219994020731172
8 MarH101.631.29247178126319737152
1 MarA020.801.4040834010218811193
24 FebH140.452.96356280631151129145
16 FebA110.880.79316240153010625101
1 / 3