Dribble
Dribble

Al Okhdood

Saudi Arabia

Season
2025/26
5 Wins5 Draws24 Losses27 Goals

Squad Breakdown

32 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Def33257911.3331.30295
Mid31125942.3111.45361
Mid30244931.9911.82532
Mid29224143.8863.50568
Def27234610.6210.34222
GK27243000.0000.04182
Mid25140011.2901.55332
WB25182400.0901.19334
ST22173143.9431.41296
ST2068611.7010.2071
Def19157342.1110.22215
Def1879400.2300.0591
Def18125210.4300.05110
Mid17109300.5810.60202
Mid16139400.2000.45171
1 / 3

Match Log

34 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
21 MayA010.611.313913394111032252
16 MayH311.311.3532426611501493062
12 MayA000.430.523402805311372294
3 MayA040.282.3520714232114142952
30 AprH132.942.5536128319651481880
23 AprA020.741.5543336114211151541
11 AprH020.093.1531826350115121952
5 AprH100.531.252922101160161236113
14 MarA020.373.9337031443115191592
7 MarH050.162.54511450820981412
28 FebA312.231.3724618254215112783
23 FebA120.523.3632526710301792153
20 FebH240.853.843652937421082930
12 FebA120.491.8935629983015122933
5 FebH060.915.4831426010427102420
1 / 3