Dribble
Dribble

Al Najma

Saudi Arabia

Season
2025/26
3 Wins7 Draws24 Losses32 Goals

Squad Breakdown

36 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Mid32151741.4943.45619
GK31273800.0000.03213
Def30262630.8910.56283
Mid28206632.6711.46332
Def25193700.0700.25221
ST25201877.2311.52342
Def25182610.3800.17171
Mid24162343.6111.96343
Mid24182922.1431.63435
Mid21110600.4001.51285
Def21168500.2401.05264
Def20100600.4010.34153
ST1840100.7110.4682
Mid17152700.3700.40331
Def16109900.1600.09181
1 / 3

Match Log

34 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
20 MayH101.660.8824718612412683136
14 MayA020.501.8827521413401641332
9 MayH220.621.6635427162219122342
4 MayA001.012.43311252154320112943
28 AprA131.122.042992416101152672
23 AprH120.761.3439932783116111362
11 AprH210.552.351791206401297671
3 AprA250.804.3527319864214101952
12 MarH130.601.673272611351682321
6 MarA040.022.8334927611017133240
28 FebH131.372.2342636216321532894
25 FebH050.222.993612863002192152
19 FebA140.543.6027320673111125062
14 FebH210.633.3033926585015143651
5 FebA030.211.3342136273123111063
1 / 3