Dribble
Dribble

Al Adalah

Saudi Arabia

Season
2022/23
7 Wins7 Draws16 Losses30 Goals

Squad Breakdown

35 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
GK30270000.0000.09192
Mid26221043.3653.70818
Def24167800.1911.45223
Def2495510.3221.16214
Def24169310.8111.14293
Mid2369200.9000.34152
ST23201833.0522.10332
Def21178010.9100.10223
Def21127000.5800.1371
Mid18159241.0411.35304
Mid17131501.1400.41211
ST16144066.3900.3370
Def15134020.9500.30163
DM1483300.0310.10102
Mid14125442.6111.01152
1 / 3

Match Log

30 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
31 MayH020.560.9735429714201241522
27 MayA222.121.1943838520911761051
23 MayH201.322.65162118731972833
15 MayA421.652.01261188147115113581
8 MayH120.911.683192441050131018101
2 MayA010.601.713873229201171741
27 AprH210.901.8138931083211161473
10 AprA221.511.4635127711311571992
4 AprH050.952.684283579301571251
17 MarA110.262.864003163102182471
11 MarH030.872.2853544815219101683
4 MarA211.211.8735428511511142425
24 FebH201.900.8129021696223113443
16 FebH220.691.1230722693117122162
10 FebA050.493.312651893111631631
1 / 2