Dribble
Dribble

Adana Demirspor

Türkiye

Season
2024/25
3 Wins5 Draws27 Losses34 Goals

Squad Breakdown

31 players tracked

Player
Pos
Apps
Mins
G
xG
A
xA
SCA
GCA
Def32258500.8511.09529
DM32280810.6410.77447
ST2988211.2900.26160
ST29219586.5021.12313
AM28171712.0152.46487
AM27151953.1332.01385
ST26125753.9100.27142
Def26225010.6531.144311
Mid24171000.2200.73332
Def1896600.0200.0581
GK17145400.0000.01182
WB1757900.2110.30123
Mid1639800.0200.1972
WB1448600.6010.2083
Def872021.1100.16142
1 / 3

Match Log

36 fixtures this season

Match
Date
H/A
GF
GA
xG
xGC
Pass
AccP
Shots
SoT
BigC
Tkl
Int
Clr
Fls
YC
31 MayH221.462.1232124419822082173
25 MayA321.574.382321658422083972
17 MayH051.633.233292651552137962
11 MayA140.593.6530123884020152654
4 MayH121.132.54419302123117182053
27 AprA130.173.353082496301172643
19 AprH010.441.133292556112292451
14 AprA060.353.2133127492018111742
4 AprH020.531.1442134712301382143
29 MarA150.553.344924207302441041
9 MarA230.282.563502747401692372
1 MarH000.292.3340633611101473352
23 FebA231.224.8125616475213133782
14 FebH111.272.732861955311183584
9 FebA0301.20855400022521
1 / 3